Palmarès du Concours d’Aix en Provence 2017

Concours International de Danse

14 mai 2017

Contemporain

Catégorie Individuelle – Niveau Elémentaire

2eme prix
ABADIE Juliette
2eme prix
SACREZ Marie
2eme prix
RUIZ Léa
3eme prix
DA CONCEICAO Éléna
3eme prix
MARKWALDER Malika
3eme prix
ROCHE Chloé
3eme prix
ESNAULT Léa
3eme prix
DUVOIS Georgia
3eme prix
MORIER Océane
Encouragement
FERRER Léa
Encouragement
PIGNOL Sarah
Encouragement
LEVEQUE Laura
Encouragement

Catégorie Individuelle – Niveau Moyen
BRISSON Jade
1er prix
LAMPIDECCHIA Amélie
2eme prix
KHEBIZI Léo
2eme prix
TANNÉ Anaëlle
2eme prix
DE GUIGNÉ Charlotte
2eme prix
DOIZON Marion
3eme prix
SCREVE Lucie
Encouragement

Catégorie Individuelle – Niveau Supérieur
BALLASTEGUIN Lauryn
1er prix
DELLEPIANI Cécile
2eme prix
GOMEZ-ABASCAL Manon
3eme PRIX
SARRON Cassandre
3eme PRIX
JUNOD Marie

Modern’jazz – catégorie individuelle – Niveau Elémentaire A
1er prix
DELÂTTRE Mahaut
2eme prix
SALOMAO Maïwenn
2eme prix
MASEGOSIA-BROUILLET Lou
2eme prix
RAVERA Laure
2eme prix
DESANTIS Kelsy
2eme prix
CRAPARD-ILES Mahina
2eme prix
ANTONELLI Maria-Stella
2eme prix
MIGNANO Chiara
2eme prix
GRIMA Lou
3eme prix
DAGUERRE Maelys
3eme prix
NICOLAS Berenice
3eme prix
DOSSETTO Maïlys
Encouragement
MUSCAT Stella
Encouragement
MASCELLINO Jessica
Encouragement
MIGNON Meline

Modern’jazz – catégorie individuelle – Niveau Elémentaire B
2eme PRIX
COCHET Elisa
2eme PRIX
MARTIN-DELALONDE Adèle
2eme PRIX
BRUN Carla
2eme PRIX
CROVIN Charlotte
3eme PRIX
DESPRES Mila
3eme PRIX
KADERLI Mara
3eme PRIX
PETIT Ludivine
3eme PRIX
BORG Melissa
3eme PRIX
DA CONCEICAO Elena
3eme PRIX
STEINMAN Tara
3eme PRIX
HENRY BIABAUD Anouk
3eme PRIX
PRIVAT Rosine
3eme PRIX
MONTEIRO SEMEDO Angelika
3eme PRIX
MARSALLA Lou
3eme PRIX
VIGNERON Krystal
3eme PRIX
GRIMA Inès
3eme PRIX
TEPMAHC Carla
3eme PRIX
MANFRÉDINI Chiara
3eme PRIX
LEGAY Ambre
3eme PRIX
BONAL Thelma
3eme PRIX
BADACH Alexia
3eme PRIX
GUÉRIN Alix
3eme PRIX
SALVADOR Manon
3eme PRIX
BRECQUEVILLE Emmy
Encouragement
RODAT Mathilde
Encouragement
CHATER Amélia
Encouragement
GILBERTE Victoria
Encouragement
LOPEZ Lisa
Encouragement
VECILE Lilou
Encouragement
BOULADOU Noémie
Encouragement
FERNANDES Clara

Modern’jazz – catégorie individuelle – Niveau Moyen
1er prix
TOGNETTI Ilonna
1er prix + Prix de la confédération
COLOTROC Julie
1er prix
CAMERA Emmanuelle
1er prix
FLEURY Anaïs
2eme PRIX
BOUCHET Margot
2eme PRIX
VALLET Léonie
2eme PRIX
COTTENÇON Anaïs
2eme PRIX
MORUZZI Sarah
3eme PRIX
GROUZIS Clara
3eme PRIX
CLAMENS Eva
3eme PRIX
NICOLAS Amandine
3eme PRIX
GUÉRIN Carla
3eme PRIX
BROTTES Marine
3eme PRIX
RIBEIRO-ESCRIVANT Léa
3eme PRIX
BAUMANN Alyson
3eme PRIX
LATTENZIO Julia
3eme PRIX
ALLARD Manon
3eme PRIX
GORY Inès
3eme PRIX
VILLARD Eloïse
3eme PRIX
REYNAUD Coraline
3eme PRIX
BUENO Pauline
3eme PRIX
PLAISANTIN Emmie
3eme PRIX
TRIVEILLOT Nytia
3eme PRIX
GUILLAUME Marie
Encouragement
SEGURA Lounna
Encouragement
BOIRON Naomy
Encouragement
SCAMANDRO Armony
Encouragement
LIMANDRA Elena
Encouragement
HAOVES Izaure
Encouragement
DESMAZURE Chloé
Encouragement
LEFEVRE Maya
Encouragement
GRANET Amandine
Encouragement

Modern’jazz – catégorie individuelle – Niveau Supérieur
2eme PRIX
DELLEPIANI Cécile
2eme PRIX
BABEY Tiffany
2eme PRIX
MASEGOSA-BROUILLET Camille
3eme PRIX
PERETTI Alexandre
3eme PRIX
ARMENGAUD Nikita
3eme PRIX
VILLEGER Océane
Encouragement
WOLKENSINGER Tina
Encouragement
GABBANINI Tiphaine
Encouragement
BADIER Marie

Classique – catégorie individuelle – Niveau Préparatoire
1er PRIX + Prix du jury
LE GOFF Laureline
2eme PRIX
VALETTE Morgane
2eme PRIX
BERTOLETTI Margot
2eme PRIX
RICHARD Alissa
2eme PRIX
DUPONT-WILLEMIN Laure
3eme PRIX
DAVIGNON Jamie
3eme PRIX
GANDILLON Rose
3eme PRIX
MIGNANO Chiara
3eme PRIX
CRAPARD-ILES Giulia
3eme PRIX
RUSU Samanta
3eme PRIX
BURNASUZYAN Lucie
3eme PRIX
TIJOU-COUTO Venezia
3eme PRIX
SANTOS Leonor
Encouragement
LORENZO-MARTIN Mila
Encouragement
LARDEUX Margaux
Encouragement
MIGNON Léa
Encouragement
ROCHA Ariana
Encouragement
CRÉPY Marianne
Encouragement
CHAZARIAN Ilona
Encouragement
MARTORELL Emma
Encouragement
HALEY Antonia
Encouragement
SAUNER BAULAC Nina

Classique – catégorie individuelle – Niveau Ballerina
1er prix
CESARSKY Ida
1er prix
TRAN Anaëlle
1er prix
M’DALLAL Anaëlle-Jade
2eme PRIX
DOURNES Corentin
2eme PRIX
ANGELLE Flavien
2eme PRIX
CORBIÈRE Crystale
2eme PRIX
BONZOMS Charlotte
2eme PRIX
TALIANI Bianca
2eme PRIX
PRATESI Benjamin
2eme PRIX
VIRAVONGSA-DARRÉ Jade
2eme PRIX
KONOVALTSCHIKOFF Natacha
3eme PRIX
ERMILOU Ksénia
3eme PRIX
BRENGOU Charline
3eme PRIX
PERNETTE Emma
3eme PRIX
RABOT Bertille
3eme PRIX
BANCHEREAU Victoria
3eme PRIX
CRAPARD-ILES Mahina
3eme PRIX
RAVERA Laure
3eme PRIX
NICOLAS Bérénice
3eme PRIX
OPIGEZ Théa
3eme PRIX
KERMAREC Victoria
3eme PRIX
SCARPA Valentine
3eme PRIX
SALOMAO Maïwenn
3eme PRIX
BUZON Solène
3eme PRIX
HARBONNIER Flavia
3eme PRIX
MAGNOLON Bianca
3eme PRIX
NADHOINE Aaliya
3eme PRIX
WATSON Kira
3eme PRIX
COLLOMB Naomi
3eme PRIX
PAINVIN Marion
3eme PRIX
ANTONELLI Maria-Stella
Encouragement
TRISCORNIA Romane
Encouragement
MASEGOSA-BROUILLET Lou
Encouragement
CASENOVE Clara
Encouragement
NGUYEN Sahra
Encouragement
PIETYRA Aglaé
Encouragement
NGUYEN Léa
Encouragement
THEVENOT Victoria
Encouragement
HILY Alizé
Encouragement
BORS Léana
Encouragement
CARMINERO Celia
Encouragement
BACOU Amélie
Encouragement
GONZAGA Victoria
Encouragement
BRENA Angeline
Encouragement
DUBOIS Victoria

Classique – catégorie individuelle – Niveau Etude 1
1er prix + Prix du Département
SAUTÈS-VESCOVALI César
1er prix
GALLAIS Hugo
2eme PRIX
FARGEON Julien
2eme PRIX
LEBATAILLE Tess
2eme PRIX
SCHMIDLIN Zazie
3eme PRIX
LOUIT Manon
3eme PRIX
BOUYER Nathan
3eme PRIX
FREIDIER Maëly
3eme PRIX
ROY Kévin
3eme PRIX
FREDAIGUES-NSANGOLO Joshua
3eme PRIX
RICHARD Elena
3eme PRIX
PALAT Coline
Encouragement
DENIAU Blouma
Encouragement
CABANIOLS Margaux
Encouragement
VAILLANT Chloé
Encouragement
MILLET Elise
Encouragement
LEROY Pauline
Encouragement
DUPUY Justine
Encouragement
LIDON Emma
Encouragement
REYNAUD Louna
Encouragement
RIBEIRO Morgane
Encouragement
PRIEUR-DREVON Alexandra
Encouragement
RASMUSSEN Josephine
Encouragement
CHATER Amélia
Encouragement
TETAR Coline
Encouragement
LORENZO Emma-Jayde
Encouragement
BRIOLLET-BOUHOUT Marylou

Classique – catégorie individuelle – Niveau Etude 2
1er PRIX + Prix à l’unanimité du jury
KADERLI Mara
1er PRIX
BOYER Sophie
1er PRIX
KERMAREC Clara
2eme PRIX
ABADIE Juliette
2eme PRIX
COCHET Elisa
2eme PRIX
SCHLATTERER Victoria
2eme PRIX
SAUVIGNON Léa
3eme PRIX
SACREZ Marie
3eme PRIX
ROGER Léa
3eme PRIX
VILPELLET Joséphine
3eme PRIX
BRUN Carla
3eme PRIX
RAETZ Lou Anh
3eme PRIX
GRESSIER Salomé
3eme PRIX
LEVASSEUR Lucie
3eme PRIX
ESNAULT Léa
3eme PRIX
LOTH Loréna
3eme PRIX
BOUAMARI Jade
3eme PRIX
LEJEUNE Léonie
Encouragement
RUIZ Léa
Encouragement
MORANDI Ericka
Encouragement
ROCHE Chloé
Encouragement
STEINMAN Tara
Encouragement
PAINVIN Elsa
Encouragement
MARKWALDER Malika
Encouragement
MARINO Alessia
Encouragement
HUYGHE Maëlle
Encouragement
DUCROS Anna-Maria
Encouragement
FREDAIGUES-NSANGOLO Tessa

Classique – catégorie individuelle – Niveau Supérieur
1er PRIX + GRAND PRIX D’AIX
SIMON Rubens
1er PRIX
TOGNETTI Ilonna
1er PRIX + Prix des 20 Ans
TANNÉ Anaëlle
2eme PRIX
GRIFFE Léna
2eme PRIX
COLOTROC Julie
2eme PRIX
SANAA Shanez
2eme PRIX
CAMERA Emmanuelle
2eme PRIX
PINCEMAILLE Zoé
2eme PRIX
GIRARD Jacques
3eme PRIX
LAMPIDECCHIA Amélie
3eme PRIX
OLIVE Mila
3eme PRIX
COTTENÇON Anaïs
3eme PRIX
NICOLAS Amandine
3eme PRIX
DELORME Mathilde
3eme PRIX
FUSTER Laure
3eme PRIX
TOULLEC Lucie
Encouragement
CAZAUX Julie
Encouragement
THERON Alice
Encouragement
BOUCHET Margot
Encouragement
GUIRAUD Marie
Encouragement
DE GUIGNÉ Charlotte
Encouragement
MORUZZI Sarah
Encouragement
BERNIER Lisa
Encouragement
BETIS Chloé
Encouragement
FAES Isabelle
Encouragement
MARTIN Vanessa
Encouragement
FERRARA Martina
Encouragement
JULY-CAMPBELL Soline
3eme PRIX

Classique – catégorie individuelle – Niveau Excellence
GRIFFON Marie-Armelle

PALMARES du 8 ème CONCOURS INTERNATIONAL
DE DANSE CLASSIQUE ET NÉOCLASSIQUE
DE TOULOUSE

25 et 26 février 2017

PALMARES AMATEURS

NIVEAU PRÉPARATOIRE FILLES 8/10 ANS

MÉDAILLES DE BRONZE
Auriane SANTOS
Lou SIMON

MÉDAILLES D’ARGENT
Chiara MEYER
Morgane VALETTE

MÉDAILLES D’OR
Rose GANDILLON
Valentine LAHITTE

NIVEAU PRÉPARATOIRE GAR Ç ONS 8/10 ANS

MÉDAILLES D’ARGENT
Mathis CHERAFF

NIVEAU ÉLÉMENTAIRE FILLES 11/13 ANS

MÉDAILLES DE BRONZE
Lola DELCROS
Lina MAALOUF

MÉDAILLES D’ARGENT
Maëlis CHIOROZAS
Carla THOMAS

MÉDAILLES D’OR
Lola DEVISE

NIVEAU PRÉPARATOIRE GAR Ç ONS 8/10 ANS

MÉDAILLES D’ARGENT
Amaël PERCHE

NIVEAU MOYEN FILLES 13/15 ANS

MÉDAILLES DE BRONZE
Pauline De BESOMBES SINGLA
Eléonore PIQUEMAL

MÉDAILLES D’ARGENT
Jade DARCHY
Carla THOMAS

NIVEAU ÉLÉMENTAIRE SUPÉRIEUR 15/25 ANS

MÉDAILLES D’ARGENT
Camille DELORME

GROUPE AMATEURS 8/13 ANS

COUPE  Je monte sur Scène
DÉMASQUÉES
Valentine SOUDIER
Sophie ESTADIEU
Justine COSTES
Eva LAURENS
Jade DARCHY
Lola DELCROS
Coline BARON
Manon DELBES
Inès GAYRARD

DUO 11/13 ANS

COUPE Je monte sur Scène

LA CHAISE
Auriane SANTOS
Axelle CHERRIER-BOIRON

PALMARES PRÉPROFESSIONNELS

NIVEAU 10/12 ANS FILLES

MÉDAILLES DE BRONZE
Charlotte BONZOMS
Charline BRENGOU

MÉDAILLES D’ARGENT
Yasmine GAUBIL

MÉDAILLES D’OR
Jasmine ATROUS

MÉDAILLES D’OR AVEC FÉLICITATIONS DU JURY
Anaëlle TRAN

NIVEAU 10/12 ANS GAR Ç ONS

MÉDAILLES D’ARGENT
Méi MATSUNAGA

NIVEAU 12/14 ANS FILLES

MÉDAILLES DE BRONZE
Aline BOUNINE
Clara KERMAREC

MÉDAILLES D’ARGENT
Clara BOSELLI

MÉDAILLES D’OR
Anaêlle-Jade M’DALLAL

MÉDAILLES D’OR AVEC FÉLICITATIONS DU JURY
Suzie PLEVEL

NIVEAU 12/14 ANS GAR Ç ONS

MÉDAILLES DE BRONZE
Julien FARGEON

NIVEAU 15/17 ANS FILLES

MÉDAILLES DE BRONZE
Léna GRIFFE
Inès OLIVE

MÉDAILLES D’ARGENT
Lilou COULAUD

MÉDAILLES D’OR
Sarah BARTHEZ
Hannaë MIQUEL

NIVEAU 15/17 ANS GAR Ç ONS

MÉDAILLES D’ARGENT
Mario BARCELLINA RUBIO

GROUPE PRE-PRO 10/14 ANS

COUPE Je monte sur Scène

TOUT EN POÉSIE
Eugénie VAYSSE
Marie Adèle MUSCAT
Victoria ZOLOTUKHINA
Louise NESSON
Alice RICARD
Flora BOUSQUET
Romane BOBILIER
Aella THOBIE

GROUPE 15/25 ans

COUPE Je monte sur Scène
Melvin LAWOVI
Soana MADSEN

DUO 15/25 ANS

COUPE Je monte sur Scène
Melvin LAWOVI
Soana MADSEN

Photo David Herrero

Poussins filles
OR : Charline Brengou – ARGENT : Valentine Lahitte – BRONZE : Charlotte Bonzons

Poussins garçons
OR : Mathis Cherraf et Flavien Angelle – BRONZE : Corentin Dournes

Espoir A
OR : Jasmine Atrous – ARGENT : Crystale Corbière – BRONZE : Lola Renoud-Graffin

Espoir B filles
OR : Mathilde Awad – ARGENT : Anaelle-Jade M’Dallal – BRONZE : Léa Roger

Espoir B garçons
ARGENT : Andéa Borfiga – BRONZE : Julien Fargeon

Etude
OR : Clara Boselli – ARGENT : Mathilde Allard – BRONZE : Loan Kubler et Léna Griffe

Supérieur
OR : Loanah Marty – BRONZE : Olivia Hacquet et Thomas Krahenbuhl

Néo-Pro
ARGENT : Annaelle Tanne

Grand prix de la ville de Nîmes : Loanah Marty – Prix de la musicalité : Mathilde Allard

 Gala du 29 octobre 2016

VII  PRIX VAGANOVA

PALMARES
Garçons
1er Prix
Lee Sangmin
2ème Prix
Chino Mark et Egor Geraschenko
3ème Prix
Zagidullin Ervin

Filles
Junior
1er Prix
Bulanova Maria et Shimada Harui
2ème Prix
Savelieva Svetlana et Yoshie Erina

Senior
1er Prix
Lee Soobin
2ème Prix
Sevenard Eleonora
3ème Prix
Park Seon Mee

Prix du meilleur placement
pour les stagiaires de la première année de l’Académie
Markovic Anamarija et Takamori Miyu

Meilleur partenaire
Lazarev Arsentiy

Prix Diana Vishneva
Smirnova Anastasia

Prix Fondation Dudinskaya-Sergeev
Sevenard Eleonora

Attention, les inscriptions prennent fin le 15 septembre

The Vaganova Ballet Academy is reviving the International Ballet Competition Vaganova-PRIX
The Vaganova Ballet Academy supported by the Ministry of Culture of the Russian Federation is reviving the International Ballet Competition Vaganova-PRIX for students of choreographic schools, colleges and academies. This year, the seventh edition of the Competition will be held in St. Petersburg on October 23– 29.

Vaganova-Prix

The competition is open for male and female dancers aged 15-18 receiving their training at choreographic professional institutions.

To take part in the competition, one needs to complete an application form and submit it to the Organizing committee either online or by mail before September 15. The Organizing committee of the Competition will meet the expenses for accommodations and meals for participants and the non-competing partners through all the days of their participation in the competition events.

The competition will be held in two rounds. The first round will comprise a classical dance lesson with elements of A. Vaganova class (for girls) and V. Ponomaryov (for boys) and will test technical skills of participants. During the second round participants will perform one classical duet or two variations from suggested program list. One of female variations is of A. Vaganova repertoire. Such a program would contribute to the strengthening of the unified educational space in the domain of ballet art as well as promote the achievements of the Russian ballet training system and performing arts.

The jury of the competition approved by the Ministry of Culture of the Russian Federation will individually evaluate each participant on the basis of two rounds using a 25-point assessment score. The winners will get cash prizes and other awards including those provided for by the Vaganova Ballet Academy: a ten-month VBA training and a Prize for the Best partner.

The Vaganova-PRIX awards ceremony and the Gala concert of the prize winners will be held on the historic stage of the Mariinsky Theatre on October 29, 2016.

The competition aims to improve the methodology of classical dance training and enhance the quality of professional ballet education. To cope with this mission the Vaganova Ballet Academy will present master-classes and round-the-table discussions for participants of Vaganova Method Conference and for teachers accompanying the Vaganova-PRIX participants during the competition.

The Vaganova-PRIX was founded by the Vaganova Ballet Academy in 1988. In 1995, the competition acquired its international status. The prize winners of the Vaganova-PRIX Competition include Ulyana Lopatkina (1990), Adrian Fadeev, Svetlana Zakharova, Igor Kolb (1995), Polina Semionova, Mikhail Lobukhin, Ekaterina Krysanova, Vladimir Shklyarov (2002), Vadim Muntagirov (2006) etc.

The competition is being sponsored by Grishko company, The Regional Foundation for Young Artists’ Support of Natalia Kosova, the Astoria Hotel, with the Mariinsky and Hermitage Theatres providing their premises for the Vaganova-PRIX events.

Official web-site of Vaganova-PRIX: http://www.vaganovaprix.ru